24V Starter for Toyota Coaster 4.2L Land Cruiser 128000-8620 228000-1600

24V Starter for Toyota Coaster 4.2L Land Cruiser 128000-8620 228000-1600

Identify: 24v 4.5kw 12t CZPTter Motor For Toyota Coaster 4.2L Land Cruiser ND4.five 128000-8620 228000-1600 28100-17571
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) four.five
Enamel 12
Rotation CW
Flange Diameter (mm) ninety.8
Observe 2 Toyota Professional
Substance: 100% Copper, Digital
Specification: SGS INTERTEK
Trademark: RQNRQN
HS Code: 85114099
Transport Bundle: Carton Pallet
Origin: China
Guarantee 12 Months

OEM No.

Bosch 0986019171
Cargo 111679
CAS CST40605AS
Denso DSR1013
HCPARTS JS1571
KRAUF STN1571LC, STN1571SU, STN1571UL, STN1571WD, STN1571XY, STN1571YJ
Lucas LRS01893, LRS1893
Motorherz STN1571WA
PA PA510117
Prestolite 2571035
Toyota 2810017571, 2810017030, 281001703084
Unipoint STR6182
Valeo 458587
WPS 32893N

Application

TOYOTA Coaster four.two D [1HZ] 1993-1996
TOYOTA Land Cruiser four.2 Diesel (HZJ80_)[1H-Z] 01.1990-twelve.1995
TOYOTA Land Cruiser four.2 TD (HDJ80) [1HD-FT] 01.1995-05.1996
TOYOTA Land Cruiser four.two TD (HJD80)[1HD-T] 08.1992-12.1995
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.two TD (HZJ7_V)[1H-Z] 01.1990- 12.1995

WE ALSO Application
NIPPONDESO: 28100-17030 28100-17571
NIPPONDESO: 228000-1600 128000-8620
NIPPONDESO: 228000-8621
24V 4.5KW 12TEETH
Utilized FOR: Toyota HDB50 HDB51 HZB40
TOYOTAHDB30 HDB31 HZB30

Toyota 1Hz, 1PZ, 1HD starter, 28100-17030, 28100-17040, 28100-8620
24V/four.5KW/12T
S/NManufacturerPart NO. Part NO.
1Lester32893
3CargoJS1571
4Denso 1280 20128000-8620
5Denso 1280 21128000-8621
6Denso 2280001605718000-1600
7Denso 2280001601228000-1601
8Denso 228005715718000-5980
9Denso 281001757171100-17571
10Denso 28100175711100-17030
11Toyota28100175711100-17040
12Toyota281 2571100-8620
Software:
S/NMakeModelEngineYear
1ToyotaCoaster 4.2 D1Hz93-96
2ToyotaLand Cruiser three.five D PZJ3470CCM 1PZ90-ninety two
3ToyotaLand Cruiser four.two TD HDJ4164CCM 1HD-T90-96
4ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.two D HZJ4164CCM 1Hz90-ninety six
We also provide QD6202(128000-1570) 24V 11T DYNA STARTER MOTOR

STARTER MOTOR two-2265-ND For Toyota, DAIHATSU 13B
WAL No.: 2-2265-ND
NIPPONDENSO No.: 571000904, 5710009040
Toyota: 28100-56161
Engine No.: 13B Toyota, DAIHATSU
Design: two.5KW 12V 11T Digital

Nippondenso CZPTter two-1754-ND (16614N) For Toyota Carry CZPT
WAL No.: 2-1754-ND
Model: 24V, 4.5kw, 11t CCW Electronic
Used for: Toyota Lift Vans w/ 2J Motor
NIPPONDENSO No.: 28000-6470, 228000-6471 571000-586
571000-5860 571000-5861 571000-5864
LESTER: 17362 16614N
Toyota NO.: 28100-22061 28100-22061-seventy one 28100-22061-71F
HYSTER: thirty 0571 8

Nippondenso CZPTter 2-1754-ND (16614N) For Toyota Elevate CZPT
WAL No.: two-1754-ND
Model: 24V, four.5kw, 11t CCW Electronic
Used for: Toyota Raise Vehicles w/ 2J Engine
NIPPONDENSO No.: 28000-6470, 228000-6471 571000-586
571000-5860 571000-5861 571000-5864
LESTER: 17362 16614N
Toyota NO.: 28100-22061 28100-22061-seventy one 28100-22061-71F
HYSTER: 30 0571 eight
Packing: Pallet
Minimal Get: 1-100PCS
Supply day is 1-forty five times right after confirming the order.

a hundred% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave conference to your need
Packing: Pallet
Bare minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Supply day is one-forty five days following confirming the order.

If you have the desire, make sure you make contact with with us.
We can provide the best competitors with the very best cost.

Q:1.How do you handle the products’ good quality?

A:Car inspection equipment and handbook tests collectively just before packing.

Q:2.What is your payment expression?
A:We typically acknowledge T/T(30% deposit,the harmony before supply.)
Samples cost can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our brand?
A:If you have very good amount,we can make your symbol.

Q:four.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide free of charge samples for testing,you want to shell out the sample and courier value.

Q:five.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:six.What is your shipping time?
A:Usually it takes 5-forty five doing work times depends on objects and amount.

Q:seven.What is your guarantee time of the merchandise?
A:12 months

24V Starter for Toyota Coaster 4.2L Land Cruiser 128000-8620 228000-1600

Tags:

motor bases

As one of leading motor bases manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of products, We offer motor bases and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail:[email protected]

Manufacturer supplier exporter of motor bases.

Recent Posts